Berriz Ski Chalets

Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(5 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 2 Guests 452 ft²
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£126/Night 7 Nights - £885
New
Ski Chalet
Map-icon
like-icon9.4
Exceptional
(6 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 2 Guests 753 ft²
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£128/Night 7 Nights - £893
Apartment
Map-icon
3 Bedrooms 2 Baths 6 Guests 1507 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Ocean View
    Ocean View
More amenities
£227/Night 7 Nights - £1,590
House
Map-icon
like-icon9.8
Exceptional
(42 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 2 Baths 4 Guests 635.07 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£79/Night 7 Nights - £555
star-icons-3
House
Map-icon
like-icon9.6
Exceptional
(19 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£114/Night 7 Nights - £798
New
Apartment
Map-icon
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 603 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£201/Night 7 Nights - £1,406
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon9.8
Exceptional
(27 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 538.2 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Internet
    Internet
More amenities
£87/Night 7 Nights - £606
star-icons-4
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon8.6
Fabulous
(333 Reviews)
1 Bath
  • Hot Tub
    Hot Tub
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
More amenities
£117/Night 7 Nights - £816
Cottage
Map-icon
like-icon10.0
Exceptional
(11 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 3 Baths 6 Guests
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£190/Night 7 Nights - £1,329
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon9.7
Exceptional
(89 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 2 Baths 3 Guests 753.47 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£101/Night 7 Nights - £710
star-icons-3
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon9.8
Exceptional
(10 Reviews)
1 Bath
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£104/Night 7 Nights - £726
Apartment
Map-icon
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 269 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
More amenities
£119/Night 7 Nights - £835

People Visiting Berriz Also Like

Why Choose Rent By Owner for your Berriz Ski Chalets?

What makes our Ski Chalets special?

image
Verified Listings
Book with confidence knowing every property meets our quality and safety standards.
image
Unbeatable Value
Enjoy competitive pricing with no hidden fees, providing exceptional value for every stay.
image
Diverse Options
From cozy cabins to luxurious villas, find a rental that suits your style and needs.

Weekly Weather Forecast for Berriz

Booking Steps

01

Search Properties

Use our filters to find the right property that fits your needs.
02

Select a Rental

Click on your preferred listing to view details, amenities, and pricing.
03

Book Online

Follow the link to finalize your reservation directly on the partner’s website.

Indoor Features

  • Fully-equipped kitchens with modern appliances
  • Comfortable living areas with flat-screen TVs
  • Free Wi-Fi for staying connected
  • Air conditioning and heating for year-round comfort
  • In-unit washers and dryers for convenience
  • Luxurious bedrooms with premium bedding
  • Spa-like bathrooms with soaking tubs or walk-in showers

Other Places to Stay in Berriz

Frequently Asked Questions About Berriz Rental Ski Chalets

1. What are the top Ski Chalets in Berriz?

There are a lot of options in Berriz. If you plan on staying in the Berriz area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the Top Ski Chalets in Berriz:

2. How many Ski Chalets are available in Berriz?

Currently, the total number of properties listed by RBO in 2026 is over 2 in the Berriz area, and still counting. By aggregating listings from multiple websites, RBO offers an immense amount of choice of the best Ski Chalets in Berriz. 

More Rentals You May Like Near Berriz

star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon9.4
Exceptional
(27 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests 1076.39 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£106/Night 7 Nights - £740
Other
Map-icon
2 Bedrooms 1 Bath 4 Guests
  • Kitchen
    Kitchen
  • Child Friendly
    Child Friendly
More amenities
£100/Night 7 Nights - £703
House
Map-icon
like-icon9.1
Exceptional
(357 Reviews)
7 Bedrooms 1 Bath 3 Guests 86.11 ft²
  • Internet
    Internet
  • Pet Friendly
    Pet Friendly
More amenities
£46/Night 7 Nights - £320
star-icons-3
Bed & Breakfast
Map-icon
like-icon9.1
Exceptional
(84 Reviews)
2 Bedrooms 2 Baths 5 Guests 150.69 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£50/Night 7 Nights - £351
star-icons-4
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon8.9
Fabulous
(49 Reviews)
3 Bedrooms 2 Baths 5 Guests 1506.95 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£159/Night 7 Nights - £1,112
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon8.9
Fabulous
(13 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 645.83 ft²
  • Internet
    Internet
  • Child Friendly
    Child Friendly
More amenities
£105/Night 7 Nights - £737
House
Map-icon
like-icon8.0
Excellent
(530 Reviews)
4 Bedrooms 2 Baths 7 Guests 107.64 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£50/Night 7 Nights - £347
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
like-icon6.2
Good
(16 Reviews)
1 Bedroom 1 Bath 3 Guests 269.1 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£54/Night 7 Nights - £379
star-icons-3
Apartment
Map-icon
7 Bedrooms 5 Baths 16 Guests 940.05 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Balcony/Terrace
    Balcony/Terrace
More amenities
£106/Night 7 Nights - £744
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon9.6
Exceptional
(376 Reviews)
6 Baths 405.44 ft²
  • Oceanfront
    Oceanfront
  • EV Charge Station
    EV Charge Station
More amenities
£159/Night 7 Nights - £1,114
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon9.3
Exceptional
(1043 Reviews)
1 Bath 156.08 ft²
  • Breakfast
    Breakfast
  • Parking
    Parking
More amenities
£108/Night 7 Nights - £753
Hotel
Map-icon
like-icon8.5
Fabulous
(186 Reviews)
1 Bath 150.69 ft²
  • Parking
    Parking
  • Air Conditioner
    Air Conditioner
More amenities
£45/Night 7 Nights - £317

People Visiting Berriz Also Like